Times Data

07 09 2014: 07/09/2014

07 09 2014: 07/09/2014

Qualifying Results - Round 2

FTQ Qualifying

Minis

Pos Arc Name Best Ave Best
1 390 Andy Hook (1) 15 / 306.11 20.40 17.77
2 439 Eddie Conba (1) 14 / 304.05 21.71 19.25
3 341 James Thomason (2) 14 / 312.42 22.31 20.35
4 484 Pete Thomason (2) 13 / 304.25 23.40 20.61
5 489 Ethan Conba (2) 13 / 309.52 23.80 21.30
6 531 Richard Cheek (2) 12 / 287.60 23.96 21.06

Touring Cars 13.5

Pos Arc Name Best Ave Best
1 419 Tony Broad (B) 24 / 307.39 12.80 12.27
=2 123 Tim Harrop (B) 24 / 311.26 12.96 12.60
=2 274 Colin Gardiner (B) 24 / 311.26 12.96 12.40
4 9 Paul Ellis 23 / 304.13 13.22 12.78
5 541 Doug Campbell (B) 23 / 307.31 13.36 12.68
6 145 Andy Ashman (B) 22 / 300.66 13.66 13.13
7 111 Iain Bone (B) 22 / 310.84 14.12 13.40
8 433 Errol Knight (B) 22 / 311.40 14.15 13.03
9 506 Mason Weston (B) 22 / 312.81 14.21 13.24
10 378 Dave Morton 22 / 313.91 14.26 13.57
11 310 Kelvin Hunter 20 / 300.02 15.00 13.95
12 497 Darren Russell 20 / 300.65 15.03 13.96
13 520 Robert Love 20 / 303.50 15.17 13.72
14 434 Kwesi Knight 18 / 304.77 16.93 12.75

GT12

Pos Arc Name Best Ave Best
1 529 Craig Fisher 21 / 306.64 14.60 14.02
2 528 Robin Streeter 21 / 315.07 15.00 14.05
3 519 Paul Rodemark 21 / 315.30 15.01 14.32
4 524 Keith Wale 20 / 321.55 16.07 14.40
5 522 Tony Batchelor 18 / 313.32 17.40 16.26

1/12th

Pos Arc Name Best Ave Best
1 474 Dave Spashett 26 / 300.14 11.54 11.26
2 485 Mark Stiles 26 / 302.13 11.62 10.83
3 320 Luke Burley 25 / 304.11 12.16 11.66
4 538 Scott Booth 25 / 309.41 12.37 11.86
5 537 Damian Giddins 24 / 305.09 12.71 11.91
6 25 Tim Fry 24 / 305.33 12.72 12.22
7 540 Patrick Bandeira 24 / 305.61 12.73 12.23
8 534 Simon Cleaver 24 / 308.59 12.85 12.34
9 266 Oliver Payne 24 / 311.39 12.97 12.05
10 539 Mark Passingham 23 / 300.25 13.05 12.42
11 175 John Plummer 23 / 305.12 13.26 12.33
12 192 Chris House 23 / 309.19 13.44 12.34
13 535 Marty Pritchard 21 / 307.02 14.62 13.27
14 536 Matt Baker 10 / 180.67 18.06 14.33

Produced by RC-Timing 2014. www.RC-Timing.com