Times Data

07 09 2014: 07/09/2014

07 09 2014: 07/09/2014

Qualifying Results - Round 3

FTQ Qualifying

Minis

Pos Arc Name Best Ave Best
1 390 Andy Hook (1) 15 / 306.11 20.40 17.77
2 341 James Thomason (2) 15 / 312.22 20.81 19.58
3 439 Eddie Conba (1) 14 / 302.46 21.60 19.06
4 484 Pete Thomason (2) 13 / 304.25 23.40 20.61
5 489 Ethan Conba (2) 13 / 309.52 23.80 21.30
6 531 Richard Cheek (2) 13 / 312.67 24.05 20.78

Touring Cars 13.5

Pos Arc Name Best Ave Best
1 419 Tony Broad (B) 24 / 303.73 12.65 12.19
2 274 Colin Gardiner (B) 24 / 309.79 12.90 12.37
3 9 Paul Ellis 24 / 310.70 12.94 12.62
4 123 Tim Harrop (B) 24 / 311.26 12.96 12.60
5 434 Kwesi Knight 23 / 300.93 13.08 12.46
6 541 Doug Campbell (B) 23 / 301.25 13.09 12.61
7 145 Andy Ashman (B) 22 / 300.66 13.66 13.13
8 433 Errol Knight (B) 22 / 301.64 13.71 12.88
9 111 Iain Bone (B) 22 / 307.35 13.97 13.12
10 378 Dave Morton 22 / 307.89 13.99 13.41
11 506 Mason Weston (B) 22 / 312.81 14.21 13.24
12 310 Kelvin Hunter 22 / 313.64 14.25 13.45
13 497 Darren Russell 20 / 300.65 15.03 13.96
14 520 Robert Love 20 / 303.50 15.17 13.72

GT12

Pos Arc Name Best Ave Best
1 529 Craig Fisher 21 / 306.64 14.60 14.02
2 528 Robin Streeter 21 / 309.60 14.74 13.72
3 519 Paul Rodemark 21 / 315.30 15.01 14.32
4 524 Keith Wale 20 / 304.88 15.24 14.49
5 522 Tony Batchelor 18 / 313.32 17.40 16.26

1/12th

Pos Arc Name Best Ave Best
1 485 Mark Stiles 27 / 305.18 11.30 10.85
2 474 Dave Spashett 26 / 300.14 11.54 11.26
3 320 Luke Burley 26 / 311.28 11.97 11.57
4 538 Scott Booth 25 / 304.45 12.17 11.56
5 540 Patrick Bandeira 25 / 306.55 12.26 11.85
6 534 Simon Cleaver 24 / 301.44 12.56 12.09
7 539 Mark Passingham 24 / 302.33 12.59 12.14
8 537 Damian Giddins 24 / 305.09 12.71 11.91
9 25 Tim Fry 24 / 305.33 12.72 12.22
10 266 Oliver Payne 24 / 311.39 12.97 12.05
11 192 Chris House 23 / 301.97 13.12 12.36
12 175 John Plummer 23 / 305.12 13.26 12.33
13 535 Marty Pritchard 21 / 307.02 14.62 13.27
14 536 Matt Baker 10 / 180.67 18.06 14.33

Produced by RC-Timing 2014. www.RC-Timing.com