Times Data

WINNTER CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 /2020 Round 3: 24/11/2019

WINNTER CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 /2020 Round 3: 24/11/2019

Race Results

Heat 1 - Round 1 (Mini F2)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4 808 Edward Atkinson 13 / 290.47 22.34 21.88 21.12
2 5 794 Ewan Atkinson 12 / 289.95 24.16 23.80 21.08
3 2 809 Erin Conba 7 / 236.44 33.77 0.00 31.15
4 3 844 Paul Vidler 7 / 240.72 34.38 0.00 29.75
5 1 818 Bethany Atkinson 7 / 257.49 36.78 0.00 31.12

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1 31.86 33.12 34.77 21.57 24.53
2 40.49 37.01 31.56 21.48 25.13
3 36.42 32.49 35.08 22.85 21.92
4 31.78 34.19 42.45 23.15 21.08
5 43.52 34.37 35.80 21.12 21.73
6 31.12 31.15 31.31 25.45 25.11
7 42.30 34.11 29.75 21.96 26.01
8       22.47 25.85
9       21.64 25.21
10       23.07 22.87
11       21.63 25.81
12       21.70 24.70
13       22.38  
14          

Heat 2 - Round 1 (Mini F2)

Pos Car Arc Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 5 489 Ethan Conba Mini F1 14 / 282.29 20.16 19.68 18.70
2 1 439 Eddie Conba Mini F1 14 / 284.47 20.31 19.74 19.19
3 7 300 Richard Hathaway Mini F1 14 / 285.94 20.42 19.91 18.87
4 2 484 Pete Thomason Mini F2 14 / 286.70 20.47 19.83 19.26
5 4 795 Kevin Down Mini F2 13 / 279.01 21.46 21.13 20.49
6 3 315 Colin Duck Mini F1 13 / 291.61 22.43 21.64 19.41
7 6 789 Ian Hill Mini F2 10 / 275.21 27.52 27.52 20.93

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6 Car 7
1 19.87 21.13 24.38 22.47 19.66 23.61 21.28
2 19.19 19.63 25.96 21.11 19.75 23.58 23.58
3 20.35 19.50 21.84 21.13 20.21 22.76 21.00
4 19.61 19.26 20.99 21.11 19.14 22.12 20.06
5 21.95 19.61 23.21 20.83 19.69 21.22 19.63
6 19.48 19.66 22.60 21.69 18.70 73.66 19.50
7 22.63 25.31 22.58 22.90 19.45 21.74 20.97
8 19.89 20.44 22.80 22.25 21.38 22.81 20.17
9 21.61 20.51 19.81 21.65 22.43 20.93 18.87
10 19.44 20.48 20.24 20.49 19.48 22.78 19.14
11 20.22 21.45 19.41 20.96 20.44   19.58
12 20.85 19.88 24.79 21.86 21.14   20.67
13 19.85 20.13 23.00 20.56 20.37   20.70
14 19.53 19.71     20.45   20.79
15              

Heat 3 - Round 1 (Mini F1)

Pos Car Arc Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 476 Tim Harrop Mini F1 17 / 270.98 15.94 15.80 15.50
2 5 299 Stuart Colby Mini F1 16 / 273.02 17.06 16.43 16.05
3 4 394 Steven Jenner Mini F1 15 / 277.97 18.53 17.62 17.01
4 2 122 Keith Wale Mini F1 15 / 278.27 18.55 18.03 17.24
5 6 210 Daniel Hamblin Mini F1 15 / 279.08 18.60 17.84 17.40
6 7 641 Stephen Dunk Mini F1 14 / 278.87 19.91 18.94 18.10
7 3 833 Cayden Stenhouse Mini F2 5 / 104.07 20.81 0.00 18.40

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6 Car 7
1 16.25 18.11 24.05 18.61 23.72 18.25 18.57
2 15.83 17.81 23.42 20.64 17.05 20.01 24.12
3 16.08 17.93 19.75 18.34 16.94 25.39 18.10
4 15.87 18.47 18.40 19.20 16.87 18.25 21.88
5 15.96 20.80 18.45 18.10 16.37 17.79 19.78
6 15.86 19.67   17.76 16.42 17.76 19.76
7 15.99 18.63   17.59 16.05 18.43 18.64
8 15.67 18.69   18.21 17.15 17.87 22.03
9 15.92 17.24   17.56 16.47 18.46 19.67
10 15.50 18.33   17.59 16.95 17.98 19.73
11 16.13 20.16   24.96 16.44 17.73 21.36
12 15.71 18.56   17.54 16.73 17.70 18.22
13 16.02 18.10   17.56 16.14 17.68 18.24
14 16.46 17.92   17.30 16.70 17.40 18.77
15 15.94 17.85   17.01 16.68 18.38  
16 15.97       16.34    
17 15.82            
18              

Heat 4 - Round 1 (Touring 13.5)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4 841 Liam Hendy 19 / 274.28 14.43 13.99 13.54
2 1 753 Steven Bell 17 / 284.42 16.73 15.52 15.07
3 5 842 Mick Hendy 15 / 269.93 17.99 17.07 15.44
4 6 687 Michael Potts 15 / 273.99 18.26 16.43 15.67
5 3 184 John Nye 14 / 281.53 20.10 18.71 17.05
6 2 754 Cameron Seniscal-Bel 9 / 138.98 15.44 0.00 14.49

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 18.35 15.25 21.40 14.46 17.59 16.31
2 17.06 14.49 27.83 14.69 17.19 22.60
3 16.19 16.79 21.33 14.03 19.39 17.01
4 15.34 14.88 18.18 17.31 21.60 18.31
5 15.15 16.37 20.21 14.52 16.94 17.19
6 15.34 14.73 22.92 14.13 18.86 15.67
7 16.22 14.94 19.41 14.02 16.11 15.82
8 15.13 14.56 19.67 14.07 18.26 22.19
9 22.07 16.97 17.87 14.07 21.06 15.88
10 16.34   22.20 14.12 18.25 17.90
11 16.04   18.31 14.69 18.08 16.19
12 15.30   17.05 14.29 15.44 16.45
13 16.40   17.81 13.87 18.16 15.96
14 15.07   17.34 14.30 16.80 23.07
15 16.07     15.35 16.20 23.44
16 15.60     13.99    
17 22.75     14.13    
18       13.54    
19       14.70    
20            

Heat 5 - Round 1 (Touring 13.5)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2 749 David Rand 20 / 283.28 14.16 13.87 13.69
2 1 764 Simon Zolkowski 19 / 273.17 14.37 14.03 13.64
3 4 123 Tim Harrop 19 / 275.37 14.49 14.21 14.09
4 5 111 Iain Bone 19 / 281.39 14.81 14.38 13.96
5 6 797 Simon Anscombe 18 / 276.90 15.38 14.59 14.28
6 3 260 Mark Jeffery 17 / 277.23 16.30 14.34 14.07

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 14.04 15.14 17.16 15.05 15.32 15.18
2 14.17 14.10 16.32 14.59 14.86 15.51
3 13.84 14.09 17.33 15.41 14.61 14.28
4 14.48 14.16 14.68 14.15 14.47 22.44
5 14.27 14.19 14.51 14.17 14.83 15.94
6 13.64 14.51 14.20 14.45 14.36 14.52
7 14.15 13.69 16.34 14.58 14.34 14.75
8 14.73 13.98 14.28 14.18 14.55 14.84
9 14.27 15.00 14.08 14.14 14.72 14.56
10 16.41 14.53 14.64 14.29 14.28 14.41
11 13.99 13.94 14.30 14.27 15.24 14.67
12 15.51 14.58 14.91 14.61 13.96 14.49
13 14.04 14.10 36.81 14.29 14.30 15.43
14 14.34 13.84 14.48 14.29 17.75 14.55
15 14.24 13.95 14.18 14.64 15.08 16.27
16 14.01 13.72 14.07 14.81 14.50 15.13
17 14.21 13.93 14.94 15.09 15.18 15.07
18 14.58 13.74   14.27 14.49 14.86
19 14.25 13.86   14.09 14.55  
20   14.23        
21            

Heat 6 - Round 1 (MTC)

Pos Car Arc Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 828 Stuart Rand MTC 19 / 276.97 14.57 14.37 14.17
2 5 691 Matthew Peters GT12 18 / 273.92 15.21 14.55 14.16
3 2 670 Richard K GT12 18 / 274.70 15.26 15.07 14.79
4 3 838 Dave Rand MTC 18 / 275.25 15.29 14.92 14.60
5 4 577 Phil Edwards GT12 18 / 283.81 15.76 14.93 14.62
6 6 843 John Piror GT12 17 / 273.83 16.10 15.19 14.61

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 15.06 15.55 16.05 15.57 18.27 15.49
2 14.56 15.60 16.40 15.24 17.35 15.77
3 14.76 15.10 15.28 15.20 15.42 16.93
4 14.53 14.97 15.05 15.73 15.19 16.05
5 14.77 15.20 15.56 18.02 14.88 16.26
6 14.42 14.79 15.15 14.78 14.45 15.10
7 14.46 14.94 14.81 15.31 14.74 15.00
8 14.50 15.53 14.78 15.22 14.55 16.43
9 14.49 15.00 15.07 14.86 14.70 16.01
10 14.31 15.15 14.60 18.71 17.26 15.17
11 14.30 15.16 14.88 15.12 14.75 15.19
12 14.28 15.67 15.25 18.48 14.90 14.92
13 14.50 15.26 15.75 15.28 14.27 16.12
14 14.27 15.19 15.49 14.62 14.16 14.73
15 14.57 15.29 14.97 14.71 14.41 14.61
16 14.17 15.29 16.08 14.79 14.64 16.25
17 15.19 15.53 14.71 17.37 15.10 23.80
18 14.96 15.48 15.37 14.80 14.88  
19 14.87          
20            

Heat 7 - Round 1 (LMP)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 3 572 Stephane Fiorini 23 / 279.76 12.16 11.67 11.60
2 4 568 Mark Green 22 / 280.86 12.76 12.56 12.45
3 2 25 Tim Fry 20 / 270.06 13.50 13.29 13.19
4 6 192 Chris House 20 / 273.97 13.69 13.23 12.83
5 5 442 Grant Riddall 20 / 274.24 13.71 13.36 13.13
6 1 807 James Scott 20 / 276.09 13.80 12.87 12.62
7 7 596 Charlie Colby 19 / 274.55 14.45 13.64 13.34

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6 Car 7
1 13.69 13.57 13.28 12.83 14.59 13.15 13.93
2 14.18 13.99 12.40 12.63 13.24 13.25 13.84
3 13.19 14.01 12.45 12.55 13.66 13.74 16.31
4 12.84 13.25 11.62 12.49 13.80 13.03 15.53
5 13.59 13.50 11.68 12.76 13.35 12.83 14.34
6 12.75 13.69 11.60 12.45 13.13 13.11 15.40
7 13.57 13.21 11.61 12.52 13.79 13.25 13.81
8 12.75 13.24 11.90 12.52 13.80 14.08 16.40
9 12.75 13.34 11.69 12.61 13.44 13.25 17.10
10 12.62 13.88 12.08 12.57 14.78 16.18 14.68
11 12.92 13.40 12.84 13.08 13.71 13.67 13.83
12 20.63 13.43 12.78 13.08 13.72 13.44 13.53
13 13.19 13.34 13.73 12.92 14.12 13.95 14.11
14 12.99 13.19 11.82 12.67 14.00 13.87 13.63
15 12.77 13.52 11.96 12.62 14.33 13.80 13.57
16 13.59 13.40 11.87 12.83 13.18 14.18 13.34
17 14.80 13.19 12.42 12.82 13.25 13.57 13.65
18 13.62 13.71 11.65 12.90 13.31 14.44 13.36
19 13.91 13.74 13.11 12.80 13.58 13.67 14.19
20 15.74 13.46 11.73 12.72 13.46 13.51  
21     11.66 13.28      
22     12.20 13.21      
23     11.68        
24              

Heat 1 - Round 2 (Mini F2)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4 808 Edward Atkinson 14 / 288.73 20.62 20.13 19.40
2 5 794 Ewan Atkinson 11 / 286.49 26.04 25.64 20.88
3 3 844 Paul Vidler 9 / 256.89 28.54 0.00 23.56
4 2 809 Erin Conba 8 / 243.35 30.41 0.00 27.68
5 1 818 Bethany Atkinson 7 / 234.76 33.53 0.00 28.09

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1 28.60 31.92 31.98 19.80 20.88
2 38.89 27.68 30.41 21.38 30.09
3 40.66 29.35 23.56 21.53 26.45
4 31.17 29.79 26.37 20.17 23.76
5 28.09 28.08 25.77 20.07 24.29
6 38.64 28.57 30.85 19.60 26.90
7 28.71 34.90 32.48 19.40 27.99
8   33.06 26.41 19.51 25.64
9     29.06 22.31 29.61
10       19.85 24.76
11       21.25 26.12
12       20.94  
13       20.76  
14       22.16  
15          

Heat 2 - Round 2 (Mini F2)

Pos Car Arc Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 5 489 Ethan Conba Mini F1 14 / 271.81 19.41 19.05 18.64
2 2 484 Pete Thomason Mini F2 14 / 274.29 19.59 19.18 18.75
3 1 439 Eddie Conba Mini F1 14 / 279.67 19.97 19.24 18.37
4 7 300 Richard Hathaway Mini F1 14 / 280.32 20.02 19.45 18.83
5 6 789 Ian Hill Mini F2 13 / 278.19 21.39 20.96 20.47
6 4 795 Kevin Down Mini F2 13 / 279.20 21.47 20.98 20.30
7 3 315 Colin Duck Mini F1 5 / 123.37 24.67 0.00 21.48

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6 Car 7
1 19.87 18.82 24.98 21.17 19.01 21.62 19.84
2 18.37 19.20 21.48 23.16 18.64 21.92 19.37
3 20.67 18.77 25.62 20.30 18.88 20.99 19.64
4 20.56 21.42 26.87 20.75 19.76 20.63 19.48
5 22.06 20.96 24.42 20.98 19.19 20.76 23.37
6 19.40 19.74   20.49 18.97 21.70 19.27
7 21.85 19.26   22.68 19.19 20.57 18.85
8 19.27 20.07   21.05 19.78 23.30 19.80
9 19.01 19.79   20.80 20.90 20.47 19.95
10 18.81 18.75   20.86 19.28 21.64 18.83
11 22.68 19.99   22.72 20.66 23.35 20.10
12 18.94 19.37   20.80 18.64 20.64 21.85
13 18.86 19.25   23.44 19.89 20.60 19.52
14 19.32 18.90     19.02   20.45
15              

Heat 3 - Round 2 (Mini F1)

Pos Car Arc Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 5 299 Stuart Colby Mini F1 17 / 279.03 16.41 16.22 16.13
2 4 394 Steven Jenner Mini F1 16 / 279.02 17.43 17.11 16.68
3 6 210 Daniel Hamblin Mini F1 15 / 272.55 18.17 17.59 17.36
4 2 122 Keith Wale Mini F1 15 / 275.89 18.39 17.98 17.57
5 3 833 Cayden Stenhouse Mini F2 14 / 283.44 20.24 19.82 19.18
6 7 641 Stephen Dunk Mini F1 12 / 278.25 23.18 20.76 17.80
7 1 476 Tim Harrop Mini F1 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6 Car 7
1   17.95 19.57 18.52 16.22 18.35 23.51
2   18.32 21.29 17.06 16.28 17.46 39.87
3   17.62 20.69 18.04 16.75 17.66 19.36
4   18.29 19.53 17.01 16.87 17.36 20.27
5   17.57 19.18 17.09 16.96 21.90 20.13
6   19.69 21.36 17.79 16.20 17.55 21.82
7   17.98 19.54 17.41 16.32 17.56 30.69
8   18.25 21.73 17.05 16.35 17.62 20.36
9   18.60 20.32 18.06 16.16 17.91 22.72
10   21.15 19.60 17.36 16.39 19.75 17.95
11   18.33 20.83 17.32 16.70 18.63 17.80
12   18.12 20.18 17.10 16.15 17.58 23.77
13   18.17 19.87 17.11 16.58 17.78  
14   17.77 19.75 17.48 16.16 18.01  
15   18.08   17.94 16.58 17.43  
16       16.68 16.13    
17         16.23    
18              

Heat 4 - Round 2 (Touring 13.5)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4 841 Liam Hendy 20 / 275.99 13.79 13.47 13.27
2 2 754 Cameron Seniscal-Bel 19 / 278.92 14.68 14.17 13.92
3 6 687 Michael Potts 15 / 271.98 18.13 16.61 15.13
4 3 184 John Nye 13 / 226.38 17.41 16.78 15.69
5 1 753 Steven Bell 9 / 139.87 15.54 0.00 14.82
6 5 842 Mick Hendy 1 / 19.56 19.56 0.00 19.56

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 15.13 16.12 18.17 13.97 19.56 18.07
2 15.00 17.71 16.22 13.74   26.41
3 14.96 14.99 18.29 13.89   19.59
4 16.18 14.45 18.29 14.09   17.62
5 14.82 14.43 17.57 13.36   18.67
6 14.95 14.96 15.89 14.00   15.60
7 15.66 13.92 17.78 13.93   16.98
8 17.51 14.40 21.95 13.58   16.98
9 15.66 14.17 15.69 14.11   18.09
10   14.21 17.47 13.87   15.95
11   15.48 16.13 13.75   15.90
12   14.16 16.56 13.28   15.13
13   14.23 16.37 13.54   21.42
14   14.47   13.27   15.82
15   13.92   13.39   19.75
16   14.57   15.06    
17   14.27   13.57    
18   14.27   13.44    
19   14.19   13.59    
20       14.56    
21            

Heat 5 - Round 2 (Touring 13.5)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4 123 Tim Harrop 20 / 278.04 13.90 13.63 13.49
2 1 764 Simon Zolkowski 20 / 280.94 14.04 13.76 13.69
3 2 749 David Rand 19 / 272.13 14.32 13.81 13.57
4 6 797 Simon Anscombe 19 / 280.15 14.74 14.07 13.88
5 3 260 Mark Jeffery 19 / 280.55 14.76 14.07 13.80
6 5 111 Iain Bone 9 / 145.04 16.11 0.00 14.20

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 13.96 14.49 14.04 13.82 14.70 14.74
2 13.73 14.25 14.53 13.58 16.42 14.27
3 13.78 13.72 14.47 14.04 16.05 18.10
4 13.81 15.03 13.99 13.72 16.85 14.00
5 14.09 13.97 14.43 13.83 14.98 14.20
6 13.89 14.07 14.02 13.49 14.66 14.39
7 13.77 13.68 18.69 13.54 14.20 13.95
8 17.06 14.96 14.45 14.88 21.11 17.06
9 14.03 14.47 13.98 14.05 16.07 14.62
10 13.78 17.14 18.96 13.73   14.23
11 13.74 13.69 14.52 13.62   14.09
12 13.81 14.50 14.51 13.72   17.18
13 14.31 13.90 14.23 13.51   14.18
14 13.72 14.66 14.07 14.01   14.27
15 14.09 14.51 13.80 15.44   14.07
16 13.69 13.57 13.99 13.99   14.00
17 13.81 13.59 14.17 13.73   14.13
18 13.87 14.06 15.19 13.70   13.88
19 14.01 13.87 14.51 13.89   14.79
20 13.99     13.75    
21            

Heat 6 - Round 2 (MTC)

Pos Car Arc Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2 670 Richard K GT12 19 / 275.85 14.51 14.33 14.06
2 5 691 Matthew Peters GT12 19 / 277.19 14.58 14.24 14.03
3 3 838 Dave Rand MTC 19 / 279.26 14.69 14.46 14.31
4 6 843 John Piror GT12 19 / 282.92 14.89 14.35 14.06
5 4 577 Phil Edwards GT12 18 / 279.54 15.53 14.72 14.31
6 1 828 Stuart Rand MTC 1 / 14.05 14.05 0.00 14.05

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 14.05 14.60 15.62 14.91 14.05 14.29
2   14.38 14.66 14.73 16.08 15.21
3   14.06 14.40 14.66 14.74 15.66
4   14.46 15.06 16.28 14.41 14.86
5   14.35 14.84 15.15 14.03 17.66
6   14.20 14.39 15.23 14.11 14.25
7   14.46 15.30 14.31 14.39 15.00
8   14.15 14.71 18.27 14.18 14.49
9   14.45 14.59 14.80 14.87 14.86
10   14.73 14.60 15.43 15.25 16.09
11   14.61 14.45 20.07 14.67 14.11
12   14.53 14.98 14.42 14.14 14.29
13   14.29 14.38 15.66 14.42 15.20
14   14.54 14.57 14.42 14.19 14.06
15   15.18 14.60 14.79 14.63 14.60
16   14.56 14.68 15.02 14.98 14.13
17   14.52 14.39 15.14 14.87 14.85
18   14.74 14.31 16.25 14.61 14.72
19   15.04 14.73   14.57 14.59
20            

Heat 7 - Round 2 (LMP)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 3 572 Stephane Fiorini 23 / 276.25 12.01 11.54 11.12
2 4 568 Mark Green 22 / 280.49 12.74 12.48 12.28
3 1 807 James Scott 21 / 275.73 13.13 12.62 12.39
4 2 25 Tim Fry 21 / 282.83 13.46 12.94 12.73
5 6 192 Chris House 20 / 279.41 13.97 13.23 12.79
6 7 596 Charlie Colby 20 / 282.06 14.10 13.69 13.44
7 5 442 Grant Riddall 6 / 89.12 14.85 0.00 12.97

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6 Car 7
1 13.41 13.18 12.09 12.68 13.73 13.17 15.48
2 13.51 13.06 13.24 12.61 13.40 12.79 13.72
3 13.99 12.78 13.45 12.28 12.97 12.89 14.13
4 13.22 13.31 13.07 14.18 18.58 14.58 13.92
5 12.62 13.03 12.52 12.71 13.52 13.79 14.04
6 12.62 18.20 11.93 12.35 16.92 17.49 14.29
7 12.87 12.73 11.82 12.84   13.29 14.10
8 12.76 13.01 12.43 12.63   14.45 13.94
9 15.29 14.49 11.81 13.17   13.08 13.79
10 12.85 13.56 11.92 12.87   15.18 14.53
11 12.74 13.02 11.78 12.70   13.83 13.93
12 12.68 13.31 11.51 12.57   15.74 13.84
13 12.64 12.94 11.58 12.40   13.46 13.76
14 12.74 13.02 11.81 12.68   13.80 13.51
15 12.53 12.92 12.40 12.54   13.04 16.34
16 12.75 14.10 11.73 12.31   13.67 13.46
17 12.39 12.97 11.12 12.82   13.57 13.72
18 13.31 13.40 11.51 13.30   13.98 13.76
19 12.58 13.42 11.97 12.51   14.18 13.44
20 15.32 13.01 11.57 12.73   13.43 14.36
21 12.91 13.37 11.38 12.85      
22     12.11 12.76      
23     11.50        
24              

Heat 1 - Round 3 (Mini F2)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4 808 Edward Atkinson 13 / 274.74 21.13 20.36 19.45
2 5 794 Ewan Atkinson 11 / 287.35 26.12 25.68 22.17
3 3 844 Paul Vidler 9 / 263.61 29.29 0.00 26.39
4 1 818 Bethany Atkinson 8 / 250.19 31.27 0.00 28.03
5 2 809 Erin Conba 8 / 264.24 33.03 0.00 28.57

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5
1 28.80 36.11 33.75 20.35 22.17
2 32.84 29.25 32.93 20.61 28.42
3 28.03 37.18 26.74 20.77 23.44
4 30.47 32.18 26.39 19.45 26.59
5 30.92 36.02 28.25 20.27 24.57
6 36.58 28.57 27.25 20.84 27.48
7 28.42 34.29 27.24 20.07 27.48
8 34.13 30.64 33.07 20.67 27.12
9     27.99 20.46 30.46
10       21.64 25.21
11       28.58 24.41
12       20.58  
13       20.45  
14          

Heat 2 - Round 3 (Mini F2)

Pos Car Arc Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2 484 Pete Thomason Mini F2 15 / 287.06 19.13 18.78 18.64
2 1 439 Eddie Conba Mini F1 14 / 270.73 19.33 18.77 18.06
3 3 315 Colin Duck Mini F1 14 / 277.58 19.82 18.88 17.90
4 7 300 Richard Hathaway Mini F1 14 / 279.85 19.98 19.20 18.53
5 6 789 Ian Hill Mini F2 14 / 290.49 20.74 20.37 19.11
6 4 795 Kevin Down Mini F2 13 / 275.16 21.16 20.70 19.79
7 5 489 Ethan Conba Mini F1 3 / 59.11 19.70 0.00 18.74

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6 Car 7
1 21.71 19.38 20.32 22.79 18.74 20.90 19.38
2 19.37 19.03 19.54 23.15 21.54 20.71 19.19
3 19.22 19.54 23.67 20.32 18.83 21.82 18.78
4 20.46 18.81 18.72 20.72   21.48 22.24
5 18.78 18.64 18.80 20.28   20.96 20.60
6 19.29 19.36 18.84 19.91   20.77 22.75
7 19.07 19.06 18.53 20.06   19.95 18.53
8 19.09 18.66 18.75 22.14   20.66 19.24
9 18.39 21.86 18.92 20.61   20.46 19.40
10 18.78 18.68 25.06 22.18   19.11 22.21
11 18.61 18.64 19.73 21.29   19.84 18.87
12 18.44 18.87 19.68 19.79   22.53 20.33
13 18.06 18.64 19.12 21.92   20.48 19.61
14 21.46 18.83 17.90     20.82 18.72
15   19.06          
16              

Heat 3 - Round 3 (Mini F1)

Pos Car Arc Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 5 299 Stuart Colby Mini F1 17 / 273.61 16.09 15.95 15.80
2 4 394 Steven Jenner Mini F1 16 / 285.74 17.85 17.17 16.84
3 6 210 Daniel Hamblin Mini F1 15 / 271.71 18.11 17.68 16.98
4 2 122 Keith Wale Mini F1 15 / 273.56 18.23 17.71 17.28
5 7 641 Stephen Dunk Mini F1 14 / 288.36 20.59 19.60 18.21
6 3 833 Cayden Stenhouse Mini F2 4 / 82.55 20.63 0.00 18.95
7 1 476 Tim Harrop Mini F1 0 / 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6 Car 7
1   17.64 19.09 16.84 16.33 18.79 20.84
2   20.75 22.73 17.47 15.85 19.33 20.08
3   19.71 18.95 18.54 16.11 18.90 20.13
4   18.05 21.78 17.48 16.02 17.85 19.09
5   18.09   16.98 15.98 17.26 18.44
6   17.77   17.17 15.97 18.70 21.16
7   17.38   17.67 16.15 17.70 23.13
8   18.16   17.30 16.01 16.98 24.67
9   19.37   16.95 15.80 18.81 19.48
10   18.44   17.34 16.48 18.38 21.07
11   17.93   17.22 16.22 17.59 23.33
12   17.60   18.07 16.03 17.19 18.21
13   17.97   17.01 16.61 17.88 19.40
14   17.28   21.89 15.90 17.30 19.33
15   17.42   19.17 16.12 19.05  
16       18.64 16.01    
17         16.02    
18              

Heat 4 - Round 3 (Touring 13.5)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 4 841 Liam Hendy 19 / 272.13 14.32 13.67 13.42
2 2 754 Cameron Seniscal-Bel 19 / 281.56 14.81 14.31 13.93
3 1 753 Steven Bell 18 / 281.08 15.61 15.00 14.28
4 5 842 Mick Hendy 17 / 272.23 16.01 15.47 14.82
5 6 687 Michael Potts 16 / 276.19 17.26 16.01 14.68
6 3 184 John Nye 12 / 210.46 17.53 16.95 15.50

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 15.95 14.29 17.40 13.68 16.01 18.70
2 14.28 14.18 15.92 13.82 14.82 15.65
3 16.18 14.60 17.65 13.42 15.88 16.99
4 14.86 14.45 19.46 14.19 17.03 16.69
5 14.75 15.09 15.97 16.13 15.24 16.46
6 14.30 14.38 17.04 13.67 15.26 15.17
7 17.59 14.65 21.43 13.54 16.10 18.31
8 14.88 14.38 16.79 13.61 15.59 15.18
9 16.11 14.10 18.46 13.62 15.42 21.23
10 15.73 14.78 16.45 13.59 18.22 14.68
11 15.24 16.26 15.50 14.65 15.34 21.54
12 15.35 14.49 18.39 14.97 16.49 17.37
13 15.76 14.64   14.56 15.57 18.25
14 15.44 15.19   14.76 16.36 17.97
15 15.65 14.36   15.11 17.30 15.65
16 16.25 16.77   14.09 15.88 16.35
17 17.44 16.45   14.44 15.72  
18 15.32 13.93   16.56    
19   14.57   13.72    
20            

Heat 5 - Round 3 (Touring 13.5)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 2 749 David Rand 20 / 273.48 13.67 13.49 13.33
2 1 764 Simon Zolkowski 20 / 276.55 13.82 13.62 13.54
3 3 260 Mark Jeffery 20 / 282.58 14.12 13.88 13.72
4 5 111 Iain Bone 19 / 271.18 14.27 14.00 13.68
5 4 123 Tim Harrop 19 / 273.83 14.41 13.64 13.52
6 6 797 Simon Anscombe 19 / 277.50 14.60 13.93 13.67

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 14.05 13.47 13.76 14.05 14.48 14.25
2 13.64 13.79 14.12 13.91 14.69 15.25
3 13.80 13.80 14.00 13.52 13.97 13.88
4 14.02 13.68 14.49 13.56 14.06 13.77
5 13.62 13.71 14.38 18.10 14.10 13.99
6 13.59 13.65 13.72 13.88 14.47 13.86
7 13.81 13.33 13.97 13.61 14.16 14.29
8 14.72 14.16 13.96 13.73 14.47 15.38
9 13.54 13.53 13.82 14.01 14.26 14.82
10 13.62 13.45 13.89 13.66 13.68 13.72
11 13.73 13.43 13.99 21.50 14.52 13.95
12 13.98 13.33 13.89 14.29 13.88 14.26
13 13.68 13.69 13.86 13.72 13.93 14.00
14 13.63 13.78 14.07 13.55 14.12 14.58
15 13.57 14.20 14.13 13.68 14.59 13.67
16 13.81 13.50 14.34 13.85 14.32 16.61
17 13.58 13.94 13.98 13.79 13.91 16.49
18 14.02 13.68 14.24 13.79 14.56 16.34
19 13.93 13.81 15.62 13.63 15.01 14.39
20 14.21 13.55 14.35      
21            

Heat 6 - Round 3 (MTC)

Pos Car Arc Name Class Result Ave Best10 Best
1 1 828 Stuart Rand MTC 19 / 270.37 14.23 14.03 13.85
2 3 838 Dave Rand MTC 19 / 278.24 14.64 14.39 14.14
3 2 670 Richard K GT12 19 / 278.80 14.67 14.46 14.25
4 5 691 Matthew Peters GT12 19 / 279.35 14.70 13.92 13.71
5 6 843 John Piror GT12 18 / 271.40 15.07 13.90 13.55
6 4 577 Phil Edwards GT12 5 / 78.02 15.60 0.00 14.25

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6
1 14.62 15.99 14.56 16.16 20.44 16.37
2 14.12 14.67 14.89 14.79 14.30 14.67
3 14.16 14.54 14.33 14.42 14.13 13.67
4 14.06 14.49 14.50 14.25 16.42 14.54
5 14.02 14.25 15.09 18.40 14.36 13.57
6 14.36 14.45 15.07 *3.17 14.30 21.03
7 14.10 14.92 15.53   13.80 14.92
8 14.33 14.52 14.41   13.89 13.87
9 14.17 14.39 14.48   13.72 13.87
10 14.22 14.63 14.19   14.05 13.55
11 13.97 14.61 14.56   13.71 13.93
12 13.94 14.61 14.76   16.11 18.65
13 14.47 14.45 14.31   14.08 17.05
14 13.85 14.75 14.64   13.80 14.13
15 15.22 15.22 15.22   13.84 14.16
16 14.48 14.52 14.44   15.64 14.29
17 14.17 14.50 14.55   14.27 15.13
18 14.20 14.51 14.57   14.31 14.00
19 13.91 14.78 14.14   14.18  
20            

Heat 7 - Round 3 (LMP)

Pos Car Arc Name Result Ave Best10 Best
1 3 572 Stephane Fiorini 23 / 279.40 12.14 11.39 11.01
2 4 568 Mark Green 22 / 275.62 12.52 12.43 12.21
3 1 807 James Scott 21 / 272.94 12.99 12.46 12.30
4 2 25 Tim Fry 21 / 276.27 13.15 12.89 12.73
5 6 192 Chris House 21 / 278.70 13.27 12.73 12.36
6 5 442 Grant Riddall 21 / 280.28 13.34 12.96 12.68
7 7 596 Charlie Colby 19 / 270.23 14.22 13.26 12.84

Lap Times

Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6 Car 7
1 12.97 12.99 13.12 12.53 13.31 12.89 13.13
2 14.81 15.52 11.63 12.59 13.43 18.42 13.30
3 12.65 12.86 11.17 12.44 12.82 15.14 13.34
4 13.00 12.73 12.96 12.49 13.01 12.59 13.32
5 12.38 12.92 11.50 12.58 12.68 12.88 12.84
6 12.45 12.79 11.44 12.42 12.97 12.71 15.50
7 13.32 13.01 13.06 12.40 15.54 12.91 13.44
8 12.77 13.01 11.43 12.46 13.18 12.91 13.61
9 12.55 13.05 11.58 12.70 13.08 13.05 13.99
10 12.85 13.02 11.29 12.21 13.21 12.36 13.45
11 12.38 13.11 11.73 12.50 13.75 12.57 23.11
12 12.34 13.18 11.01 12.51 13.89 12.84 13.62
13 12.30 12.91 11.71 12.70 12.81 12.78 13.01
14 12.56 12.94 13.67 12.48 13.18 12.85 14.37
15 16.97 13.20 14.07 12.50 12.84 13.51 15.71
16 12.78 12.91 12.77 12.67 13.13 12.83 13.17
17 13.16 12.97 12.16 12.59 14.02 13.07 13.78
18 12.39 12.93 11.46 12.40 13.47 13.39 13.69
19 12.86 13.60 12.65 12.65 13.13 12.93 13.85
20 12.83 12.97 11.83 12.56 13.32 13.16  
21 12.62 13.65 11.43 12.59 13.51 12.91  
22     12.30 12.65      
23     13.43        
24              

Produced by RC-Timing 2019. www.RC-Timing.com